Illinois Matmen Forums Illinois Matmen Forums

Go Back   Illinois Matmen Forums > Archives > Southern Illinois Wrestling

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 02-27-2011
Southern_Hospitality Southern_Hospitality is offline
Olympian
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 1,316
IESA (Auburn) Regional 14 Results

65

Colin Davidson (Litchfield)
Brady Thompson (Chatham Glenwood)
Thomas Baker (Cahokia Wirth)
Logan Bradford (O'Fallon)

70

Kaleb Cloyd (Litchfield)
Noah Geis (O'Fallon)
Marquis Wilson (Cahokia Wirth)
Austin Cravens (Alton)

75

Jarrett Allscheid (O'Fallon)
Blake Ueling (Litchfield)
Adam Gathard (Auburn)
Bryce Beard (Auburn)

80

Connor Broyles (Alton)
Victor Kalaher (Litchfield)
Martell Boone (Cahokia Wirth)
Kenzion Brown (Cahokia Wirth)

85

Darrion Courtland (Alton)
Christian Everage (Alton)
Matt Heren (Auburn)
Caleb Carriel (O'Fallon)

90

Randall Domescik (Auburn)
Alex Williams (O'Fallon)
Rozell Baker (Cahokia Wirth)
Shaye Courtney (Alton)

95

Brock Barnhill (Auburn)
Dearis Tipler (Cahokia Wirth)
Tim McCarvey (Alton)
Cole Long (Auburn)

100

Dustan Davidson (O'Fallon)l
Raymond Moore (Cahokia Wirth)
Connor Buehrle (Chatham Glenwood)
Sydney Landers (Auburn)

105

Aaron Bruso (Rochester)
Erik McMillan (O'Fallon)
Jacob Richardson (Chatham Glenwood)
Will Tracy (Chatham Glenwood)

112

Phyllip DeLoach (Alton)
Eli Wall-Lampkin (Rochester)
Mason Hewitt (O'Fallon)
Gabe Slocum (O'Fallon)

119

Nick DeLoach (Alton)
Payton Hudspeth (Auburn)
Jasper Capriotti (Rochester)
Joseph Allscheid (O'Fallon)

126

Devin McConnell (O'Fallon)
Matt Okoniewski (O'Fallon)
Dylan Seitz (Rochester)
Eric Yakle (Rochester)

135

Keajion Jennings (O'Fallon)
Roger Lanter (Rochester)
Wyatt Jackson (Litchfield)
Damian Blake (Chatham Glenwood)

145
Sha'min Ferguson (O'Fallon)
Quante Wagner (Alton)
Trent Boaden (Litchfield)
Nigel Hendricks (O'Fallon)

155

Joshua Griffin (Cahokia Wirth)
Sam Kuckuk )O'Fallon)
Matthew Kink (Chatham Glenwood)
Hunter Crumly (Chatham Glenwood)

167

Caleb Putman (Auburn)
Phiiip Barr (Cahokia Wirth)
Charlie Gibson (Alton)
Evan Chastain (Rochester)

185

Ian Marshall (O'Fallon)
Tyler Cotton (Rochester)
Dallas Greer (Rochester)

215

Dakota Weymouth (O'Fallon)
Cole Werner (Litchfield)
Mya Jackson (Alton)
Zack Llewellyn (Alton)

275

Darion Pierson (Alton)
Paul Donelan (Rochester)

Last edited by Southern_Hospitality; 02-27-2011 at 08:10 PM.
  #2  
Old 02-27-2011
O-Town O-Town is offline
Newbie
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 2
Question

Quote:
Originally Posted by Southern_Hospitality View Post
65

Colin Davidson (Litchfield)
Brady Thompson (Chatham Glenwood)
Thomas Baker (Cahokia Wirth)
Logan Bradford (O'Fallon)

70

Kaleb Cloyd (Litchfield)
Noah Geis (O'Fallon)
Marquis Wilson (Cahokia Wirth)
Austin Cravens (Alton)

75

Jarrett Allscheid (O'Fallon)
Blake Ueling (Litchfield)
Adam Gathard (Auburn)
Bryce Beard (Auburn)

80

Connor Broyles (Alton)
Victor Kalaher (Litchfield)
Martell Boone (Cahokia Wirth)
Kenzion Brown (Cahokia Wirth)

85

Darrion Courtland (Alton)
Christian Everage (Alton)
Matt Heren (Auburn)
Caleb Carriel (O'Fallon)

90

Randall Domescik (Auburn)
Alex Williams (O'Fallon)
Rozell Baker (Cahokia Wirth)
Shaye Courtney (Alton)

95

Brock Barnhill (Auburn)
Dearis Tipler (Cahokia Wirth)
Tim McCarvey (Alton)
Cole Long (Auburn)

100

Dustan Davidson (O'Fallon)l
Raymond Moore (Cahokia Wirth)
Connor Buehrle (Chatham Glenwood)
Sydney Landers (Auburn)

105

Aaron Bruso (Rochester)
Erik McMillan (O'Fallon)
Jacob Richardson (Chatham Glenwood)
Will Tracy (Chatham Glenwood)

112

Phyllip DeLoach (Alton)
Eli Wall-Lampkin (Rochester)
Mason Hewitt (O'Fallon)
Gabe Slocum (O'Fallon)

119

Nick DeLoach (Alton)
Payton Hudspeth (Auburn)
Jasper Capriotti (Rochester)
Joseph Allscheid (O'Fallon)

126

Devin McConnell (O'Fallon)
Matt Okoniewski (O'Fallon)
Dylan Seitz (Rochester)
Eric Yakle (Rochester)

135

Keajion Jennings (O'Fallon)
Roger Lanter (Rochester)
Wyatt Jackson (Litchfield)
Damian Blake (Chatham Glenwood)

145
Sha'min Ferguson (O'Fallon)
Quante Wagner (Alton)
Trent Boaden (Litchfield)
Nigel Hendricks (O'Fallon)

155

Joshua Griffin (Cahokia Wirth)
Sam Kuckuk )O'Fallon)
Matthew Kink (Chatham Glenwood)
Hunter Crumly (Chatham Glenwood)

167

Caleb Putman (Auburn)
Phiiip Barr (Cahokia Wirth)
Charlie Gibson (Alton)
Evan Chastain (Rochester)

185

Ian Marshall (O'Fallon)
Tyler Cotton (Rochester)
Dallas Greer (Rochester)

215

Dakota Weymouth (O'Fallon)
Cole Werner (Litchfield)
Mya Jackson (Alton)
Zack Llewellyn (Alton)

275

Darion Pierson (Alton)
Paul Donelan (Rochester)
do u think ferguson is goin to win sectionals
Sponsored Links
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:40 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.7.4
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.